Bug 274911 - Start Page 'Places' don'
Summary: Start Page 'Places' don'
Status: RESOLVED DUPLICATE of bug 274912
Alias: None
Product: gwenview
Classification: Applications
Component: general (show other bugs)
Version: 2.6
Platform: Debian unstable Linux
: NOR normal (vote)
Target Milestone: ---
Assignee: Gwenview Bugs
URL:
Keywords:
Depends on:
Blocks:
 
Reported: 2011-06-04 14:14 UTC by Christopher Martin
Modified: 2012-10-19 13:27 UTC (History)
0 users

See Also:
Latest Commit:
Version Fixed In:


Attachments

Note You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.
Description Christopher Martin 2011-06-04 14:14:46 UTC
Version:           2.6 (using KDE 4.6.3) 
OS:                Linux



Reproducible: Didn't try
Comment 1 Aurelien Gateau 2011-06-05 11:22:01 UTC

*** This bug has been marked as a duplicate of bug 274912 ***