Summary: | "Play" button in information panel appears when it shouldn't | ||
---|---|---|---|
Product: | [Applications] dolphin | Reporter: | Nicofo <nicofo> |
Component: | panels: information | Assignee: | Dolphin Bug Assignee <dolphin-bugs-null> |
Status: | RESOLVED DUPLICATE | ||
Severity: | normal | ||
Priority: | NOR | ||
Version: | 2.0 | ||
Target Milestone: | --- | ||
Platform: | Fedora RPMs | ||
OS: | Linux | ||
Latest Commit: | Version Fixed In: |
Description
Nicofo
2012-11-05 20:23:32 UTC
*** This bug has been marked as a duplicate of bug 252539 *** |