Summary: | Dolphin crashed while emptying the trash bin | ||
---|---|---|---|
Product: | [Applications] dolphin | Reporter: | Armin Kremm <kremmarmin> |
Component: | general | Assignee: | Dolphin Bug Assignee <dolphin-bugs-null> |
Status: | RESOLVED DUPLICATE | ||
Severity: | normal | CC: | elvis.angelaccio |
Priority: | NOR | Keywords: | drkonqi |
Version: | 17.12.2 | ||
Target Milestone: | --- | ||
Platform: | Arch Linux | ||
OS: | Linux | ||
Latest Commit: | Version Fixed In: |
Description
Armin Kremm
2018-02-22 17:24:22 UTC
*** This bug has been marked as a duplicate of bug 390214 *** |