Summary: | Tooltip appears at the wrong place | ||
---|---|---|---|
Product: | [Plasma] plasma4 | Reporter: | András Manţia <amantia> |
Component: | widget-taskbar | Assignee: | Plasma Bugs List <plasma-bugs> |
Status: | RESOLVED DUPLICATE | ||
Severity: | normal | CC: | echidnaman |
Priority: | NOR | ||
Version: | unspecified | ||
Target Milestone: | --- | ||
Platform: | Compiled Sources | ||
OS: | Linux | ||
Latest Commit: | Version Fixed In: |
Description
András Manţia
2009-11-03 13:22:52 UTC
*** This bug has been marked as a duplicate of bug 207513 *** |